Výstavy

                                                                                             Výstavy 2011

 

5.3.2011 MVP Bratislava SK V1,BOG3 Matyáš,Havelka Veteránů
21.5.2011 KV Trumau A V1,Best veterán Corinne de Brouwer Veteránů
24.9.2011 NV Tulln A V1,Best veterán Paunovic Veteránů
1.10.2011 MVP Komárom H V1,CAC,Best veterán Barbka Novak Veteránů
2.10.2011 MVP Komárom H V1,CAC,Best veterán Lászlo István Veteránů
8.10.2011 KV Kamenný Mlyn SK V1,Best veterán Mme.Comby Veteránů
             
             

 

                                                                                               Výstavy 2010

 

 
17.7.2010 MVP Szombathely H V2 B. Müller Veteránů
18.7.2010 MVP Oberwart A V2 A. Blaha   Veteránů
21.8.2010 MVP Bratislava SK V1,BIS3 L.Mach   Veteránů
22.8.2010 MVP Bratislava SK V1,BIS2 D.Kuzelj  Veteránů
9.10.2010 KV Kamenný Mlyn SK V1 Werkmeister Veteránů
10.10.2010 SV Budapest H V1,CAC,BIS1 J. de Gids Veteránů

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Výstavy 2009
 
28.3.2009 NV Nitra SK V1,CAC,BOB Havelka Šampionů
14.7.2009       C.I.E.    
7.10.2009 KV Kamenný Mlyn SK V1,CAC,Nej.plavý pes Jocoulot Pracovní
8.10.2009 SVP Bratislava SK V3 Aramis Joe Lim Šampionů
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Výstavy 2008
 
13.4.2008         MVP Wieselburg A V1,CACA,CACIB,BOB            Spoljaric  Šampionů 
26.4.2008         MVP Miskolc  H V1,CAC,r.CACIB                     Atilla  Šampionů 
27.4.2008         MVP Miskolc  H V1,CAC,r.CACIB                     Sinko  Šampionů 
27.5.2008                      Rakouský šampion    
28.5.2008         KV Sittendorf A V2,r.CACA                              Střalková  Šampionů 
13.10.2008       KV Kamenný Mlyn        SK V1,CAC,Nej.plavý pes            Blasell  Pracovní 
21.11.2008             Grand šampion Maďarska    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Výstavy 2007
 
27.1.2007         MVP  Trenčín  SK  V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG3      Havelka   Šampionů 
11.3.2007          MVP  Graz   V1,CACA                                 Sinko   Šampionů 
15.4.2007          MVP  Wieselburg  V2,r.CACA                               Deutscher  Šampionů 
12.5.2007          MVP  Bratislava  SK  V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG3      Novak Barbka     Šampionů 
19.5.2007          KV  Baden  V3  Zambelli  Šampionů 
4.6.2007                  Maďarský šampion     
21.7.2007          MVP  Szombathely  V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB              Kraljic   Šampionů 
22.7.2007          MVP  Oberwart   V1,CACA,r.CACIB                  Kittenberger  Šampionů 
22.9.2007           KV   Kamenný Mlyn         SK  V1,CAC                                   Mravík  Pracovní 
30.9.2007           MVP  Tulln  V1,CACA,r.CACIB                  Getzinger  Šampionů 
5.10.2007                 Slovenský grand šampion     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Výstavy 2006
 
11.6.2006         SV Kamenný Mlyn         SK V1,CAC,Nej.plavý pes Voláriková  Pracovní 
2.7.2006            NV Ustroň  PL V1,CWC,NPwR Niciewicz  Pracovní 
19.8.2006          MVP Bratislava SK V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB Sliwka   Šampionů 
20.8.2006          MVP Bratislava SK V1,CAC Kisljakov           Šampionů 
21.10.2006        MVP Budapest H V1,CAC,r.CACIB Vondrouš  Otevřená 
21.10.2006        SV Budapest H V1,CAC Kerihuel  Otevřená 
22.10.2006        MVP Budapest H V1,CAC Sliwka  Otevřená 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Výstavy 2005
 
29.1.2005          MVP  Trenčín  SK V2 Řehánek  Otevřená 
21.3.2005          MVP  Katowice PL V2  Muthsam Otevřená 
7.5.2005            KV Baden A V2,r.CACA                                       Brouwer   Otevřená 
8.5.2005            NV B.Bystrica                 SK V1,CAC                                Ridarčíková  Pracovní 
8.5.2005            KV B.Bystrica                 SK V1,CAC                                Brouwer  Otevřená 
28.5.2005          MVP Nitra  SK V1,CAC                                Ridarčíková  Otevřená 
1.6.2005                  Slovenský šampion    
19.6.2005          MVP Pápa H V1,CAC,CACIB                    Gellen  Otevřená 
3.7.2005            NV Ustroň  PL
V1,CWC,NPwR,BOB,BIG1,BIS3
Redlicky  Pracovní 
30.7.2005          MVP Szombathely  H V1,CAC,CACIB                    Buklad  Otevřená 
31.7.2005          MVP Oberwart A V1,CAC,CACIB                    Plesteniak  Otevřená 
20.8.2005          MVP Bratislava SK V1,CAC,CACIB                    Sliwka  Otevřená 
21.8.2005          MVP Bratislava SK V2,r.CAC,r.CACIB                Ridarčíková  Otevřená 
1.10.2005          SV Kamenný Mlyn           SK V1,CAC,NPp,Kl.vítěz,BOB  Marek  Pracovní 
2.10.2005          MVP Tulln  A V1,CACA,CACIB,Bundes-sieger                     Getzinger  Šampionů 
14.10.2005              Polský šampion    
        Briard roku 2005    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                         Výstavy 2004
 
 
24.1.2004           MVP  Trenčín SK V2,r.CAC                              Ridarčíková  Otevřená
7.2.2004             MVP       Brno CZ V3  der Biest           Mezitřída
13.3.2004           NV Nitra  SK V2,r.CAC                              Řehánek  Mezitřída
19.3.2004           MVP          Katowice  PL V2  Teixeira Mezitřída 
17.4.2004           KV Skalica SK V2,r.CAC                             Sobolta Mezitřída 
24.4.2004           MVP Opole PL V1,CWC                              Opara Mezitřída 
9.5.2004             NV B.Bystrica                   SK V1,CAC                               Havelka Mezitřída 
23.5.2004           NV Bytom PL V1,CWC                              Pyrchala  Mezitřída 
29.5.2004           KV Bruck an der Leitha A V1  Brouwer  Mezitřída 
30.5.2004           MVP Nitra SK V2,r.CAC                             Ubrová Mezitřída 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           Výstavy 2003
 
 
8.2.2003               MVP  Brno CZ V1,Best dorost 1 Mráková Dorost
19.4.2003             SV Kamenný Mlyn SK V3 Matyáš  Mladých
17.5.2003             KV Zbraslav CZ V4 Wollensack  Mladých
8.6.2003               MVP Nitra SK V1,CAJC L.Mach   Mladých
14.6.2003             MVP Praha CZ V1,CAJC Sochorová   Mladých
28.6.2003             MVP Brno CZ V2   Mladých
26.7.2003             NV M.Boleslav CZ V2 Jančík   Mlayých
17.8.2003             MVP Bratislava SK V2   Mladých
6.9.2003               MVP M.Boleslav CZ V1,CAJC,Nej.mladý pes 3   Mladých
7.9.2003               SV Klánovice CZ V1,CAJC,Vítěz SV mladých Marek Mladých
21.9.2003     KV Lodž PL V1,Nej.mladý pes,Best Junior Marek,Joucoulot  Mladých
3.10.2003              EVP Bratislava SK V3 Muthsam Mladých
11.10.2003            MVP České Budějovice SK V1,CAJC Václavík Mladých
14.12.2003                  Český Junior Šampion    
 
 
TOPlist